Uitslagen 2016 en archief

Uitslagenlijst Morra Run voor Kika

Hemelum - Zondag 20 november 2016



Uitslagenlijst Morra Run voor Kika

Hemelum - Zondag 22 november 2015

 
M5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jelmer Smid1997Hindeloopen20:41 
2Wouter Baljet2000Oosthem20:48 
3Gielt Algra1972Heeg20:55 
4Robert Kingsma1989Kollummerpomp22:26 
5Anske Schotanus1975Koudum22:39 
6Sander Haitsma2000Balk22:40 
7Dirk Jan Rienstra1981Oudemirdum22:41 
8Luc Visser2000Heeg23:00 
9Douwe van der Bij1999Jirnsum24:03 
10Fokke van den Akker1961Hemelum24:53 
11Dikkie van der Werf1956Bolsward25:05 
12Fanfai Tsjang1966Bolsward25:28 
13Wiebe van der Eems2002Hemelum26:48 
14Jorn2003Bakhuizen26:59 
15Mart Dooper2001Blauwhuis27:00 
16Cor Visser2003Heeg27:20 
17Robert van Bodegraven1967Harich27:38 
18Teake Smid2007Hemelum27:49 
19David van der Wal2007Hemelum27:50 
20Erik Rademaker1972Lemmer27:58 
21Sjoerd Wilschut2005Hemelum28:09 
22Martijn van Beenen2007Warns28:15 
23Bart Lyklema1993Bakhuizen28:29 
24Edward Flapper1969Workum28:29 
25Wessel de Vos2001Sneek29:05 
26Stijn Wikkervink1988Utrecht29:06 
27Yannick Wiersma2000Oppenhuizen29:31 
28Tim Douma1967Hemelum29:33 
29Sef Siersma2005Hemelum29:34 
30Jelle Siersma2004Hemelum29:35 
31Rudy de Boer1995Hemelum29:37 
32Wieger Gase2005Warns29:47 
33Donald Gase1965Warns29:48 
34De Groot1961Bakhuizen30:48 
35M Pieters1972Hemelum31:07 
36Kyran Pieters2004Hemelum31:08 
37Piet Bosma1972Bakhuizen31:28 
38Ploegstra1967Bakhuizen31:28 
39Ulke Hidde Lanting2002Hemelum32:41 
40Douwe Zeldenrust1966Balk33:46 
41Theo de Wreede1960Sneek33:52 
42Berend Jan1994Koudum35:03 
43Koen Kiestra1950Leeuwarden38:13 
44Gosse Wybren Jongsma2005Koudum38:53 
45Klaas Jansma1967koudum38:54 
46Hessel Katerberg2005Hemelum42:22 
47Ezra Schilder2006Harlingen42:34 
48Martijn van der Wal1970Hemelum43:09 
49Jelle Oeds Wijbenga2004Hemelum43:09 
 
V5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fleur Baljet1995Oosthem19:49 
2Hella Yntema1972Bolsward22:15 
3Hester Groenveld1968Bolsward23:04 
4Samantha Hettinga1987Ylst23:21 
5Theuny Reiker2001Scharnegoutum23:51 
6Marloes van Leeuwen1987Leeuwarden25:43 
7Marije Baert de la Faille1977Amsterdam25:53 
8Joukje Kramer2004Bolsward26:09 
9Marije Troost2003Bolsward26:25 
10Janneke Kreeft vd Kooij1982Folsgare26:30 
11Meenskje van der Leij1989Kollumerpomp28:22 
12Hilunides1964Hindeloopen28:22 
13Froukje van der Meer2005Oudega28:23 
14Lisanne Biekart1991Eindhoven28:32 
15Joke Muizelaar1981IJlst28:33 
16Baukje Wijnja2001Heeg29:04 
17Marte Stellingwerf2001Hemelum29:04 
18Elbrich1981Bolsward29:34 
19Hendrika Troost1971Bolsward29:58 
20Marlies Voogd1989Wijckel29:59 
21Sonja Wiersema-Eiling1986Leeuwarden30:13 
22Ilse Postma1977Koudum30:16 
23Symona Wildschut2001Hemelum30:17 
24Judith Veldhuizen1981IJlst30:18 
25Berber Werkman1994Hemelum30:22 
26Lydia Rademaker1978Lemmer30:54 
27Antsje Hornstra1980Nijhuizum31:03 
28Hendina van Kalsbeek1979Ferwoude31:04 
29Emilie Pieters1992Utrecht31:14 
30Lenne Brugman1991Utrecht31:14 
31Tryntsje van Dijk1979Elahuizen31:23 
32Annemieke vd Velde de Boer1988Bolsward31:27 
33Marijke de Boer1990It Heidenskip31:29 
34Amarens Veenstra1986Oppenhuizen31:29 
35Kristen Henderson1994Hemelum31:29 
36Dauina Schaap1995Heeg31:30 
37Jantine de Boer1986Bolsward31:33 
38Reny van der Veen1986Leeuwarden31:37 
39Elbrich de Boer1976Sneek31:38 
40Annie van der Bos1964Warns31:44 
41Lies van Bodegraven1966Harich31:45 
42Petra Visser1966Sneek31:45 
43Irma Heis1973Balk31:48 
44Erna de Vries1971Koudum31:58 
45Ellen de Vries1998Koudum31:58 
46Carla Ansman1971Sneek32:03 
47Angela Jansen1982Warns32:08 
48Tiny van Kalsbeek1983Gaast32:10 
49Lia Bandstra1981Warns32:13 
50Elles Dam1978Drachten32:15 
51Anskje Schaap1969Heeg32:22 
52Yvonne van der Meer-Brouwer1964Blauwhuis32:30 
53Tjalsa Terpstra1984Hommerts32:41 
54Lian van der Valk1982Ferwoude32:44 
55Sytsje de Jong1977Heeg32:59 
56Wilma Feenstra1959Workum33:02 
57Karin Boltjes2000Bakhuizen33:13 
58Amel Jaafar1987Sneek33:51 
59Lucie Foekema1963Blauwhuis34:27 
60Anna Sophie Kleinnulen1990Amsterdam34:39 
61Yvonne van der Heide1985Workum34:39 
62Marielle Klein Nulent1955Rotterdam34:40 
63F Draaijer-Keuning1960Harich34:52 
64Lenie Keijzer1950Harich34:55 
65Judith Jager1976Workum35:03 
66Martina Pool1972Sneek35:10 
67Jellie Sirag1985Hemelum35:13 
68Veerle de Vos2000Rijs35:13 
69Dolleke van Hettema2006Hemelum35:22 
70Rixt Siersma-Lunter1976Hemelum35:25 
71Geeske Cnossen1976IJlst36:47 
72Aileen Bus1991Sneek37:24 
73Brenda Bijlsma1977Workum37:32 
74Joke Tjalsma1973Bakhuizen37:45 
75Inge Wulffelé1966Leeuwarden38:12 
76Wietske Oostenkamp1951Eindhoven39:26 
77Mirthe de Boer2008Hemelum40:02 
78Klaske Smid2004Hemelum40:02 
79Mara van de Wal2004Hemelum42:33 
80Femke de Boer2006Hemelum42:38 
81Annet Spek2005Hemelum42:39 
82Leah Schilder2005Harlingen42:44 
 
M10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Riekele Kobes1980Nijbeets34:55 
2Erik Bouma1979Ylst35:50 
3Ynte Lemstra1990Lemmer36:09 
4Johannes Postma1973Leeuwarden36:20 
5Petrus Lenes1967Almere37:48 
6Wiebe Koopmans1974Scharnegoutum39:43 
7Marco Kingma1988Sneek40:13 
8Hendrik Hoekstra1971Joure40:48 
9Klaas van Heeringen1962Hurdegarijp40:56 
10Herman Westerhuis1974Tzum41:00 
11Luitzen de Vries1969Koudum41:32 
12Nanne Jagersma1962Joure42:08 
13Sytse Algera1970Zeewolde43:18 
14Martin Brouwer1968Sneek44:09 
15Bauke Triemstra1991Bakhuizen44:21 
16Jan Dales1966Lemmer44:26 
17Edwin Troost1968Bolsward44:26 
18Chris Jansen1964Sneek44:28 
19Alex de Lange1972Balk44:30 
20Jouke Hoekstra1973IJlst45:06 
21Peter Tjallema1964Sneek45:10 
22Hendrie van der Werf1955Bolsward46:08 
23Henk Reinderink1959Bolsward46:11 
24Jacob van den Berg1956Harlingen46:15 
25Ivor Beem1978Amsterdam46:26 
26Kristian de Vries1976Sneek46:36 
27Loek Smid1961Hindeloopen47:24 
28Remco Kuperus2006Leeuwarden47:32 
29Peter Rijpsma1985Sneek47:33 
30Peter de Haas1969IJlst47:39 
31Jelle Folmer1981Balk47:50 
32Rijpsma1965Sneek47:57 
33Folkert Attema1988Heeg48:16 
34Freark Kaspersma1957Abbega48:43 
35Henk Groen1963Sneek48:53 
36Rinnie van de Pal1968Stavoren48:55 
37Sven Kalsbeek1996Scharnegoutum48:56 
38Martinus Meulman1998Sneek49:05 
39Tally Ho van der Sluis1961Sneek49:06 
40Jaap Dijkens1960Zeewolde49:25 
41Janco de Vries1968Gorredijk49:41 
42Auke van der Sluis1957Sneek49:41 
43Frank Wessel1947Harich49:42 
44Henk Onsman1969Sneek50:10 
45J De Boer1978Stavoren50:17 
46Hendrik vd Zee1979Balk51:01 
47Tjardo Stellingwerf1999Hemelum51:08 
48Pieter Stellingwerf1962Hemelum51:10 
49Sjoerd Hiemstra1961Ferwoude51:12 
50Pieter van der Bij1957Jirnsum51:20 
51Arend de Haan1968Jubbega51:27 
52R vd Brug1961Molkwerum51:29 
53L van der Pol1962Heeg51:30 
54Paul van Goor1953Sneek51:31 
55Obe Mous1952Bakhuizen51:31 
56Douwe Attema1958Heeg52:05 
57Gerrit Wijnja1958Harich52:25 
58Ralph Simmers1982Zwolle52:51 
59Jan Feenstra1957Workum52:54 
60Raymond Beintema1979Bolsward53:14 
61Loeke Cnossen1960Sneek53:57 
62Kaj van der Plas1980Eelde54:39 
63Jan Pieter Dijkstra1959Warns54:50 
64Cor van Wieren1973Scharnegoutum55:08 
65Onno Verkuyl1967Amsterdam55:13 
66Rutgert Oldenburger1973Sneek55:22 
67Roel Kooijker1961Tijnje55:43 
68Bouwe van der Meer1970Jubbega55:47 
69Gerben Brouwer1950Sneek55:50 
70H Nooitgedagt1962Sneek57:03 
71Thijs Balder1976Amsterdam57:08 
72Age Dijkstra1973Koudum57:13 
73Henk Lageveen1960Folsgare57:17 
74Jos Wiegers1964Balk57:18 
75Cor Schuurma1953Balk57:19 
76Cor Rameau1955Sneek57:26 
77Butz1968Nijemirdum57:32 
78Hendrik Rijkens1979Hemelum57:33 
79Abe Dijkstra1968Harlingen57:35 
80Peter van Capelleveen1956Hemelum58:11 
81Cor de Hoop1984Heeg58:19 
82Joop Bosma1954Sneek58:32 
83Jan Willem Kram1968IJlst58:52 
84Koos Jacobsen1953Sneek58:53 
85Bert de Vos1965Sneek59:22 
86Remco van Hettema1973Hemelum1:00:26 
87Age van der Veer1957Warns1:01:07 
88Ype Haytema1970Koudum1:02:38 
89Bart Smit1959Sneek1:02:50 
90Henk Breimer1951Warns1:03:40 
91Gerwin Boersma1976Hemelum1:05:18 
92Rieks Smit1947Lemmer1:06:38 
93Djurre Joh van der Schaaf1951Oentsjerk1:08:58 
94Pim Smit1997Sneek1:11:03 
95Dave de Jong1976Sneek1:16:51 
 
V10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Andrea Hofstra1978Bolsward41:42 
2Simone van Dijk1978Makkum Fr42:38 
3Bettie Agricola1967Goingarijp43:43 
4Hester Salverda1992Oudemirdum45:06 
5Andrea Kroes1981Makkum Fr45:38 
6Saskia Smits Jutrijp48:03 
7Evelien van Leeuwen1995Utrecht48:16 
8Wilma van der Wal1976Joure48:49 
9Ingrid Dijkstra1978Ysbrechtum48:57 
10Marije Steigenda1986Wons49:41 
11Henrieta Oosterbaan1971Goënga50:10 
12Roelina Adema1975Hommerts50:11 
13Annie Vogelenzang1974Hindeloopen50:40 
14Audrey Eysberg1974Makkum52:39 
15Marga Zwanenburg1957Sneek53:14 
16Gea Elgersma1963Sneek54:11 
17Jaqueline Swart1974Haskerhorne54:30 
18De Graaf1979Balk54:47 
19Margreet Osinga1974Oudega55:08 
20Femke Hendriksma-Ozinga1970Lemmer55:09 
21Priscilla Feenstra1976Sneek55:56 
22Liset Zwaan1964Workum56:47 
23Janette Ozinga1971Follega56:47 
24Pytsje Rijpma1960Heeg56:48 
25Nelja Kaspersma1961Sneek56:51 
26Carla Flapper1960Workum57:05 
27Willy van Beek1967Ysbrechtum57:05 
28Sophie Kroon1978Amsterdam57:08 
29Ybeltsje Lemstra1959Lemmer57:19 
30Minke Oord1956Joure57:32 
31Juscha Knuttel1968Amsterdam57:35 
32Willemieke Dijkstra1970Warns57:51 
33Wendy Visser1972Heeg58:05 
34Margriet Rosendaal1958Oosterhout Nb58:36 
35Tille Paanakker1962Hemelum58:59 
36Siska Folkertsma1963Heerenveen58:59 
37Ria Stellingwerf Mollema1964Hemelum59:00 
38Ingrid Talsma1993Heeg59:02 
39Kim Haytema Koudum59:18 
40Djuke Elzinga1979Joure59:31 
41Marjan van der Laan1975Sneek59:41 
42H Gall1963Sint Nicolaasga59:50 
43Marieke de Vries1992Woudsend1:00:02 
44Ellen Konst1980Hindeloopen1:01:15 
45Iemkje Klein1986Lemmer1:01:21 
46Marriët Boomstra1978Balk1:01:48 
47Thea Stornebrink1966Warns1:02:03 
48Jelleke de Vries1962Warns1:02:03 
49Klaske Betsema1950Ten Boer1:02:04 
50Sippie van der Veer1959Warns1:02:17 
51Ankie Boschma1963Tijnje1:02:35 
52Marjan Jaarsma1971Hommerts1:03:03 
53Sietske de Vries1983Bolsward1:03:44 
54Ciska Kuiper1983Sneek1:03:51 
55Willeke Schotanus1977Hemelum1:04:29 
56Paula Kramer1976Harich1:04:30 
57Hennie Smid1965Hindeloopen1:05:05 
58Bregtje van Vugt1976Hommerts1:08:41 
59Lina Tuinstra1969Hemelum1:08:45 
60Gea Zijlstra-vd Schaaf1972Burgum1:08:57 
61Esther Hoekstra1971Sneek1:09:39 
62Sietske van der Bij1961Jirnsum1:10:52 
63Liesbeth Reyenga1964Abbega1:15:01 
64Boukje Wymans1984Joure1:15:49 
 
M16, 16.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yke Zoetendal1972Joure58:54 
2Ilan Palstra1972Workum1:00:57 
3Dick Wobbes1992Veenwoude1:01:50 
4Sipke Schaap1981Lemmer1:02:26 
5Richard Velzen1978Achlum1:03:08 
6Gerrit Kramer1966Bolsward1:03:20 
7Jetze Genee1978Makkum Fr1:03:35 
8Freek Jaarsma1974Makkum1:04:04 
9Wim Douma1983Leeuwarden1:04:55 
10Jan Monsma1985Hindeloopen1:05:30 
11Tjitte jan de Vries1991Warns1:05:54 
12Jappie Brandenburg1983Oudemirdum1:06:40 
13Wabe Roskam1972Wommels1:06:41 
14Stefan van der Wal1970Drachten1:06:50 
15S Bootsma1994Workum1:07:10 
16Sander van Hoorn1986Burgum1:07:15 
17Klaas Willem Zwaagstra1972IJlst1:07:47 
18Marten Sjoerds1972Workum1:09:19 
19Evert Westerhof1978Sneek1:09:29 
20Peter Liemburg1972Drachten1:10:51 
21Berend Schotanus1971Emmeloord1:11:02 
22Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht1:12:23 
23Pieter Alberda1966Midlum1:12:42 
24Fekke Fekkes1969Koudum1:13:39 
25Johannes de Boer1963It Heidenskip1:13:39 
26Ronald de Fries1982Bakhuizen1:13:47 
27Robert Zondervan1990Koudum1:13:59 
28Wink1991Oudega1:14:17 
29Arjan Siersma1972Hemelum1:14:18 
30Yuri Gotoh1988Amsterdam1:14:30 
31Wibe Jan Elgersma1970Harich1:15:34 
32Hugo Reitsma1976Hurdegaryp1:15:44 
33Bas de Best1968Sneek1:16:27 
34Fimme Jan van der Wal1971Oudega Gaast Sleat1:16:28 
35Anne Floris Bottema1973Nijland1:16:28 
36Klaas Jan Wiersma1965Oppenhuizen1:16:29 
37Nanne van der Veer1964Elahuizen1:16:29 
38Atze Wiepke Merkus1977Winsum1:16:30 
39Wouda1973Koudum1:16:57 
40Martijn Bergsma1976Balk1:17:11 
41Geert van der Veen1953Wijnjewoude1:17:58 
42Luuk Naardings1967Oosthem1:19:29 
43John van de Wiel1962Sneek1:19:54 
44Gilles Rattink1994Deventer1:20:19 
45Thomas van Vuuren1993Tienhoven1:20:20 
46S H Boschma1971IJlst1:20:24 
47J Kuiper1955Hemelum1:20:35 
48Tom Stellingwerf1967Koudum1:20:35 
49Cees Methorst1945Zegveld1:21:33 
50Jaap Zijlstra1967Hindeloopen1:21:34 
51Simon Speelman1966Sneek1:21:50 
52Luuk Jeeninga1978Leeuwarden1:21:58 
53Jo-Albert Kooistra1974Easterwierrum1:22:01 
54Sikke Witteveen1959Blauwhuis1:22:03 
55Bert van der Lijn1970Balk1:23:25 
56S Olof1969Idskenhuizen1:23:26 
57Barry Lammers1974Workum1:24:25 
58Tabitha Dijkman1974Leeuwarden1:24:33 
59Mildo Kock1967Balk1:24:38 
60Douwe Smit1993Groningen1:25:07 
61Ibo Grouwstra1969Sondel1:26:10 
62Wiebren Minnema1970Bolsward1:27:45 
63Gert Jan Jorna1969Bolsward1:27:52 
64J Bandstra1962Workum1:28:40 
65Johan Feenstra1968Sneek1:29:48 
66Yvo Pijlman1999Sneek1:30:56 
67Wim Manshande1958Harlingen1:33:42 
68Rob Wiersma1959Leeuwarden1:34:10 
69Johan Betsema1955Ten Boer1:34:35 
70Pieter Bootsma1971Hindeloopen1:36:42 
71Jelle de Haan1968Haskerhorne1:39:28 
72Meinte Buurwalda1964Schellens1:41:42 
73Patrick Dijkhuizen1972Sneek1:42:24 
 
V16, 16.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ylona Kruis1973Ysbrechtum1:06:52 
2Samantha Wolfslag1986Leeuwarden1:07:37 
3Nynke Rinsma-Rijpkema1986Rottevalle1:18:32 
4N Steigenga1983Exmorra1:18:44 
5Alie Brouwer1963Joure1:20:44 
6Nolina Sjoerds1976Workum1:20:46 
7Ytsje Talsma-Kingma1982Hilaard1:22:01 
8Coby de Vries1966Oldelamer1:24:37 
9Theresia Offringa1976Nijland1:25:31 
10Femke Boersma1976Balk1:25:49 
11Foekje de Boer1970Joure1:25:51 
12Sylvia Koopmans1980Hindeloopen1:27:46 
13Roely Hoekstra1968Nijemirdum1:30:14 
14Menke Antonides1971Holwerd1:30:14 
15Marieke Pijlman1976Sneek1:30:55 
16Hilly van der Molen1976Scharnegoutum1:31:05 
17Akkie van Wezep-Zuidema1969Nunspeet1:31:15 
18Marja van der Werf-Zoer1963Joure1:31:42 
19Lysbet Faber1959Lemmer1:31:48 
20Dieuwke Visser1977Workum1:34:45 
21Ans Agricola1958Joure1:35:10 
22Ciska Sterk1976Sneek1:37:36 
23Jeltje Ferwerda1961Joure1:38:11 

Comments